PENGUMUMAN HASIL TRY OUT SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

 

NONamaTPAIPATOTAL TPA + IPA
VerbalAngkaLogikaSpasialTOTAL TPABiologiFisikaKimiaMatIPA tpaduTotal IPA
max 30max 20max 30max 20max 100max 60max 10max 10max 10max 10max 100max 100
NILAI RATA-RATA KELAS SCK14,9417,8123,8316,0572,6237,446,088,408,246,1666,3269,79
1JASON FILIUS SANTOSO18,5720,0027,6916,9283,1854,008,0010,0010,0010,0092,0087,15
2JESSICA ANASTASIA22,1419,2625,3916,9283,7146,006,0010,008,0010,0080,0082,04
3ANGELITA GLADYS NOVIA16,4118,5227,6916,9279,5448,008,0010,0010,006,0082,0080,65
4CHELSEA TAURUSIA CHANDRA12,8920,0027,6916,8677,4544,0010,008,0010,008,0080,0078,59
5NICOLAS ALBERT W15,0020,0030,0018,4683,4640,008,008,008,006,0070,0077,40
6BRYAN SOEBAGIJO15,0017,0227,4818,3277,8244,008,0010,0010,004,0076,0077,00
7GABIE NATHANIEL17,1318,5220,7618,4674,8744,008,008,006,008,0074,0074,48
8CHRISTINA FERLENTHYA PUWARDI16,4319,2627,6916,9280,3144,002,008,004,008,0066,0073,87
9VANESSA HUANG12,1219,2621,2818,4671,1240,006,0010,0010,008,0074,0072,42
10MICHAEL RUDY19,2819,2623,0816,9278,5532,006,0010,0010,004,0062,0071,10
11TIFFANY LO13,5718,5223,0815,3970,5538,008,0010,008,004,0068,0069,40
12DIONISIUS KEVIN RAPHAEL15,0015,5625,3915,3971,3336,004,008,0010,008,0066,0068,93
13ALVIN JUAN14,2914,8023,0818,4670,6338,006,008,006,008,0066,0068,54
14LEON HANSON16,4317,0427,6913,8575,0132,006,006,0010,006,0060,0068,25
15NATHANIEL HANSEN16,4319,2618,4615,3969,5436,006,008,008,008,0066,0067,94
16STEVANY15,0018,5227,7812,3173,6132,008,008,008,004,0060,0067,48
17GODFREY KUMALA17,1317,0225,3813,8473,3732,008,006,0010,004,0060,0067,35
18IVAN ANDRY11,4318,5220,7715,3966,1042,006,008,008,004,0068,0066,96
19STEPHEN YONATHAN8,5717,0423,0815,3964,0736,006,0010,0010,006,0068,0065,84
20NIKODEMUS STANLEY15,0015,5625,3915,3971,3324,004,0010,008,008,0054,0063,53
21RACHELL GRAITANABEL15,7114,0720,7710,7761,3340,008,006,006,004,0064,0062,53
22NERISSA CALLINDRA10,7118,5218,3316,9264,4834,002,006,008,004,0054,0059,77
23ADRIAN S. PUTRA12,1414,0723,0818,4667,7624,002,008,008,006,0048,0058,87
24WILLIAM SURYADHARMA12,1417,7813,8516,9260,6934,006,006,006,002,0054,0057,68
25BRILLIANT JOAN WONGSO15,0017,7620,7712,3165,8422,002,0010,006,006,0046,0056,91