PENGUMUMAN HASIL TRY OUT SEKOLAH CITRA BERKAT JAKARTA

 

NONamaTPAIPATOTAL TPA + IPA
VerbalAngkaLogikaSpasialTOTAL TPABiologiFisikaKimiaMatIPA tpaduTotal IPA
max 30max 20max 30max 20max 100max 60max 10max 10max 10max 10max 100max 100
NILAI RATA-RATA KELAS SCB13,3516,9224,6815,6270,5732,624,628,007,086,3158,6265,19
1ANTHONY GUNAWAN14,2917,0425,3912,3169,0248,006,0010,0010,0010,0084,0075,76
2REVATA TANUWIJAYA14,2917,7727,6915,3975,1444,006,008,008,0010,0076,0075,53
3JONATHAN CHRISTIAN LEVY BIWUNO17,1419,2625,3915,3977,1740,006,0010,008,008,0072,0074,85
4PASCAL ALDWIN  HERNANDO13,5719,2623,0813,8569,7544,002,0010,008,006,0070,0069,86
5JEREMY HANADI12,8619,2627,6918,4678,2730,004,006,0010,008,0058,0069,15
6CINDY ADRIAN14,2919,2623,0816,9273,5532,006,0010,006,006,0060,0067,45
7SISCA12,8618,5223,0816,9271,3838,002,006,008,006,0060,0066,26
8YOEL DAUD BENYAMIN12,8616,3023,0816,9269,1528,008,008,008,006,0058,0064,13
9GARRISON CAHYADI15,7117,0425,3916,9275,0626,004,008,006,004,0048,0062,88
10DEVONT10,7114,0725,3913,8564,0232,002,008,008,006,0056,0060,41
11FARIEL TRYSNIANI15,7117,0423,0815,3971,2220,002,004,004,004,0034,0054,47
12CHAESARIYO. A. R10,7114,8225,3915,3966,3016,006,0010,004,004,0040,0054,47
13ROBBY8,5710,3723,0815,3957,4126,006,006,004,004,0046,0052,27